Place | Athlete | Age Class |
Birth Year |
Total Points |
Best Race |
Club | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fran Peterson | U12 | 2005 | 270 | 75 | Chippewa Valley Nordic Ski Team | Barron, WI |
2 | Margo Nightingale | U12 | 2005 | 240 | 90 | SISU Nordic | Mahtomedi, MN |
3 | Raina Hess | U12 | 2005 | 226 | 63 | Bay Nordic | Green Bay, WI |
4 | Grace Kern | U12 | 2005 | 218 | 60 | Rhinelander Nordic | Rhinelander, WI |
5 | Rachel Poppleton | U12 | 2005 | 215 | 60 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | Saint Paul, MN |
6 | Eva Hoch Robinson | U12 | 2006 | 204 | 54 | Skiwerx Minneapolis | Minneapolis, MN |
7 | Liv Fabel | U12 | 2006 | 174 | 54 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | Saint Paul, MN |
8 | Sage Resh Chimner | U12 | 2005 | 144 | 42 | Copper Country Ski Tigers | Houghton, MI |
9 | Evelyn Hudrlik | U12 | 2005 | 136 | 36 | Nordicwerks SkiKlubb | Forest Lake, MN |
10 | Olympia Sparks | U12 | 2006 | 133 | 39 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Wirth | Minneapolis, MN |
11 | Ursula Beitz | U12 | 2005 | 129 | 36 | Skiwerx Snow Dragons | Minneapolis, MN |
12 | Lucia Haggenmiller | U12 | 2006 | 118 | 32 | Nordic North Stars | Duluth, MN |
13 | Adeline Mitchell | U12 | 2006 | 107 | 33 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | hudson, WI |
14 | Madyson Rosenberger | U12 | 2005 | 40 | 22 | Chippewa Valley Nordic Ski Team | Eleva, WI |
15 | Charlotte Stewart | U12 | 2006 | 30 | 30 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | St. Paul, MN |
16 | Audrey Beyer | U12 | 2005 | 28 | 28 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Hyland | Edina, MN |
17 | Mollie Ping | U12 | 2006 | 26 | 26 | Skiwerx Winona | Winona, MN |
18 | Willa Campion | U12 | 2006 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
19 | Tess Campion | U12 | 2006 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
20 | Stephanie Jones | U12 | 2005 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | St. Paul, MN | ||
21 | Lily Sather | U12 | 2005 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Hyland | Chanhassen, MN | ||
22 | Isa Granacher | U12 | 2006 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Wirth | Minneapolis, MN | ||
23 | Elin Wellmann | U12 | 2006 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Hyland | Edina, MN | ||
24 | Claire Jacoby | U12 | 2005 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Wirth | Minneapolis, MN | ||
25 | Hanna Koch | U12 | 2006 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
26 | Kaisa Lindfors | U12 | 2006 | Endurance United TRAIL KIDS | St Paul, MN | ||
27 | Rachel Torniainen | U12 | 2006 | Skiwerx Elm Creek | Maple Grove, MN | ||
28 | Siri Davidson | U12 | 2005 | Skiwerx Snow Dragons | Minneapolis, MN | ||
29 | Benna Wells | U12 | 2006 | Skiwerx Winona | Winona, MN | ||
30 | Petra Ekstrom | U12 | 2006 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Wirth | Minneapolis, MN | ||
31 | Julia Schwartz | U12 | 2005 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Hyland | bloomington, MN | ||
32 | Meric Sancak | U12 | 2005 | Loppet TRAIL KIDS Wirth | St Paul, MN |